2.8 C
Wrocław
wtorek, 26.03.2019 -

Rozgrywki siatkarskie 2019

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

I RUNDA

Czwartek, 7.03.19 1 mecz PGR vs. 2bLO 2:0
Czwartek, 7.03.19 2 mecz Areczki vs. Lila Róż 2:0
Piątek, 8.03.19 1 mecz Chromoziomki vs. Aanhangers van Pools 1:2
Piątek, 8.03.19 2 mecz Quo Vadis vs. Team Azja 0:2

RUNDA FINAŁOWA

Piątek, 21.03.19 1 półfinał Aanhangers van Pools vs. Team Azja 2:1 
(w setach 13-25, 25-22, 15-12)

Piątek, 21.03.19 2 półfinał Areczki vs. PGR 0:2
(w setach 12-25, 14-25)

Piątek, 21.03.19 FINAŁ
PGR (3 Liceum) – Aanhangers van Pools (1c LO)
2 – 0
25-14 / 25-23

Drużyny

Quo Vadis (3aG)

Michał Morga (kapitan)
Karolina Szklińska
Julia Czech
Michał Skrzypczyński
Paweł Skrzypczyński
Karol Wójcik
Kacper Miśta
Gabriela Tomaszewska
Karolina Baniak
Jagoda Porczyńska

Team Azja (3bG)

Maja Piątek
Maja Nowosielska
Małgorzata Galińska
Kinga Kikowicz
Aleksander Mydlikowski
Kamil Sobieralski
Tymoteusz Mazur
Julia Berning
Katarzyna Korysławska
Łukasz Sorokin

Areczki (1aLO)

Karolina Małys (kapitan)
Marysia Głowacka
Ewa Sicińska
Weronika Wach
Ania Stajniak
Miłosz Judecki
Aleksandra Pydo
Klara Przondo

ChromoZiomki (1bLO)

Zofia Antonowicz (kapitan)
Franciszek Gajda
Bartek Sobków
Ewa Ryznar
Martyna Knoblauch
Katarzyna Lipskaya
Emilia Dzieruk
Jan Pusiarski
Mateusz Lesiewicz

Aanhangers van Pools (1cLO)

Michał Gruba (kapitan)
Marek Słowik
Karol Lis
Anna Klin
Anna Jakubek
Julia Topolanek
Mateusz Słowik
Zuzanna Grzebieluch
Maciej Dzięgiel
Piotr Mielczarek
Dominik Trela
Kacper Hajduczenia

Lila Róż (2aLO)

Alicja Markowska (kapitan)
Piotr Tomaszewski
Maja Kuczek
Juliette Bogusłowicz-Małecka
Rozalia Wygoda
Kacper Dawiec
Ania Żerko
Martin Niżyński
Ola Mosznińska
Magda Rojek

2b LO

Marta Jaskuła (kapitan)
Janek Skrzypczyński
Magda Solik
Michał Fąfara
Kuba Głowacki
Marta Tokarzewska
Natalia Męczywór
Marek Skiba
Adam Szczepański

PGR (3LO)

Karolina Lis (kapitan)
Nikola Łakomska
Joanna Lis
Marika Zając
Szymon Grzeszczak
Teresa Rybska
Marta Obiegło
Paulina Zając
Rozalia Golik